Calendar

Donate

Search

Upcoming Events

August 2019
Thu14 pmMusikfest Hot Glass Experience - Jellyfish or Gnarly Paperweight
Thu15 pmBig Bone Daddy
Thu16:30 pmEarth, Wind & Fire
Thu16:30 pmPost Junction
Thu17 pmGrateful Dead Meet-Up 2019
Thu17 pmThe Groove Merchants
Thu18:30 pmPost Junction
Thu19 pmRobert Miller’s Project Grand Slam
Thu111 pmPost Junction
Fri24 pmYoga with Laurel Attanasio
Fri24 pmMusikfest Hot Glass Experience - Jellyfish or Gnarly Paperweight
Fri25 pmAndrea Nardello
Fri25:30 pmJess Novak Band
Fri25:30 pmLaundry Day
Fri25:30 pmDave Fry
Fri25:30 pmThe Groove Merchants
Fri26 pmWacky Chad
Fri26 pmStacy Gabel
Fri26 pmKobbler Jay
Fri26 pmC.C. Coletti Band
Fri26 pmThe Academy Blues Project
Fri26 pmOpen Mic
Fri26:30 pmPassion Fruit
Fri26:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Fri26:30 pmLos Pleneros de USA
Fri27 pmAll the King’s Men: Jolly Joe Timmer Tribute Band
Fri27 pmThe Chainsmokers
Fri27 pmCeramic Animal
Fri27 pmDina Hall Band
Fri27 pmKayla Avitabile
Fri27 pmAlex Meixner Band
Fri27 pmLehigh Valley with Love Comedy Platz
Fri27 pmJoe Wagner Jazz Trio
Fri27:30 pmZaire
Fri27:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Fri28 pmBlackbird Society Orchestra
Fri28 pmSeth Witcher
Fri28 pmSteve Brosky
Fri28:30 pmJustin Angelo Band
Fri28:30 pmThe Large Flowerheads
Fri28:30 pmLa MEGA Radio Showcase
Fri28:30 pmPassion Fruit
Fri28:30 pmPhiladelphia Funk Authority
Fri28:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Fri29 pmRoi and the Secret People
Fri29 pmBastard Bearded Irishmen
Fri29 pmJared & the Mill
Fri29 pmAmy Jay
Fri29 pmTwin Ghost
Fri29:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Fri29:30 pmLehigh Valley with Love Comedy Platz
Fri29:30 pmScreaming Broccoli
Fri211 pmSlingshot Dakota
Fri211:15 pmWe’re Good You’re Great at Musikfest
Sat312 pmSteel Blossoms
Sat312 pmTroy Engle & Southern Skies
Sat312 pmWacky Chad
Sat312 pmRobbie Lawrence and the Steelworkers
Sat312 pmO'Grady Quinlan Academy of Irish Dance
Sat312 pmPepperwine
Sat312 pmLight My Fire: Ultimate Tribute to The Doors
Sat312 pmKobbler Jay
Sat312 pmThe Bratwurst Boys
Sat312 pmMusikfest Hot Glass Experience - Jellyfish or Gnarly Paperweight
Sat312 pmStefanie Johnson
Sat31 pmFusion Jazz Trio
Sat31 pmGraffiti Smile
Sat31 pmDentist
Sat31 pmAdam Web
Sat31:30 pmFig for a Kiss
Sat31:30 pmPepperwine
Sat31:30 pmKayla Avitabile
Sat32 pmAhli
Sat32 pmJohnny Fury
Sat32 pmExperience Janis: The Janis Joplin Tribute
Sat32 pmDevlin Miles
Sat32 pmCinnamon Jones
Sat33 pmStephen Babcock
Sat33 pmBelle of the Fall
Sat33 pmShane Reimer and Them Spicy Boize
Sat33 pmThe Ladies of Sweet Little Bloodhound
Sat33 pmFusion Jazz Trio
Sat33 pmPassarinho
Sat33 pmDe Tierra Caliente
Sat33:30 pmShinbone Alley Stilt Band
Sat34 pmAlex Meixner Band
Sat34 pmJordyn Kenzie
Sat34 pmSteel Blossoms
Sat34 pmBencoolen
Sat34 pmDentist
Sat34:30 pmLehigh Valley with Love Comedy Platz: Family Friendly Show
Sat34:30 pmDe Tierra Caliente
Sat34:30 pmShinbone Alley Stilt Band
Sat34:30 pmVin Mott Blues Band
Sat35 pmRoopa in Flux
Sat35 pmSummer Scouts
Sat35 pmThe Slicked Up Nine's
Sat35 pmAhli
Sat35 pmTroy Engle & Southern Skies
Sat35 pmCrimson Apple
Sat35:30 pmSteel Blossoms
Sat35:30 pmShinbone Alley Stilt Band
Sat35:30 pmSteelStacks High School All Star Band
Sat35:30 pmGene Perla Quartet
Sat36 pmSteve Miller Band with Marty Stuart and his Fabulous Superlatives
Sat36 pmEast Coast Salsa Scene
Sat36 pmTim Harakal
Sat36 pmRobbie Lawrence and The Steelworkers
Sat36 pmMoravian College Jazz Faculty Ensemble
Sat36:30 pmJared & the Mill
Sat36:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Sat36:30 pmPassion Fruit
Sat36:30 pmMinos the Saint
Sat37 pmLehigh Valley with Love Comedy Platz
Sat37 pmHumming House
Sat37 pmMax Swan
Sat37 pmMotherfolk
Sat37 pmKatie Ferrara
Sat37 pmSoulsha
Sat37:30 pmEast Coast Salsa Scene
Sat37:30 pmThe Sofa Kings
Sat37:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Sat37:30 pmBilly Hector Band
Sat38 pmBlack Tie Brass
Sat38 pmMatt Dellecker
Sat38 pmStephen Babcock
Sat38:30 pmBencoolen
Sat38:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Sat38:30 pmBoat House Row (Yacht Rock Experience)
Sat39 pmRed Baraat
Sat39 pmKatie Ferrara
Sat39 pmBilly Bauer Band
Sat39 pmThe Bitters
Sat39 pmEmpresarios
Sat39 pmPassion Fruit
Sat39:30 pmCommon Bond
Sat39:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Sat39:30 pmLehigh Valley with Love Comedy Platz
Sat39:30 pmOld Salt Union
Sat311 pmNik Greely & The Operators
Sat311:15 pmImprovised Standup at Musikfest
Sun412 pmWacky Chad
Sun412 pmLittle Buddy
Sun412 pmZach Russack
Sun412 pmFritz's Polka Band
Sun412 pmSteal Your Peach
Sun412 pmBanchi
Sun412 pmMusikfest Hot Glass Experience - Jellyfish or Gnarly Paperweight
Sun412 pmKobbler Jay
Sun412 pmLehigh Valley Cloggers
Sun412 pmSmoky Knights
Sun412 pmJackson Pines
Sun41 pmMatt Wheeler
Sun41 pmCorinne Mammana Quartet
Sun41 pmStefanie Johnson
Sun41 pmAll Types of Kinds
Sun41:30 pmFloxy Bee, the Hikkoso Queen
Sun41:30 pmMarielle Kraft
Sun41:30 pmJessica Cayne
Sun42 pmJon Worthy & the Bends
Sun42 pmSara Ontaneda
Sun42 pmIndian Summer Jars
Sun42 pmCarver Commodore
Sun42 pmThe BRUCE Show (MSB's Bruce Springsteen Tribute)
Sun43 pmChamomile & Whiskey
Sun43 pmRuby Dear
Sun43 pmVitruvia
Sun43 pmMaria Rosé
Sun43 pmGalipote
Sun43 pmCorinne Mammana Quartet
Sun43 pmThe Muckers
Sun43:30 pmShinbone Alley Stilt Band
Sun44 pmBen Tyler
Sun44 pmManager
Sun44 pmJackson Pines
Sun44 pmLegacy
Sun44 pmHumming House
Sun44 pmJeremiah Tall
Sun44:30 pmShinbone Alley Stilt Band
Sun44:30 pmJon Worthy & the Bends
Sun44:30 pmLehigh Valley with Love Comedy Platz: Family Friendly Show
Sun45 pmKate Mills
Sun45 pmSmoky Knights
Sun45 pmSara Ontaneda
Sun45 pmAll Types of Kinds
Sun45 pmMotherfolk
Sun45 pmBil Krauss
Sun45:30 pmJoe Wagner Jazz Trio
Sun45:30 pmJeremiah Tall
Sun45:30 pmRock Steady
Sun45:30 pmShinbone Alley Stilt Band
Sun46 pmLady Antebellum
Sun46 pmJessica Cayne
Sun46 pmCrimson Apple
Sun46 pmChamomile & Whiskey
Sun46:30 pmTameca Jones
Sun46:30 pmOpen Mic
Sun46:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Sun46:30 pmPassion Fruit
Sun46:30 pmThe Flamin' Caucasians
Sun46:30 pmThe Wallace Brothers Band
Sun47 pmLehigh Valley with Love Comedy Platz
Sun47 pmDavid Wilcox
Sun47 pmThe Muckers
Sun47 pmBrandon "Taz" Niederauer
Sun47 pmPat Foran
Sun47:30 pmCraig Kastelnik & Friends
Sun47:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Sun48 pmBobby Siegfried
Sun48 pmSlingshot Dakota
Sun48 pmDrew Nugent & Midnight Society Jazz
Sun48:30 pmGet Trick'd
Sun48:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Sun48:30 pmPassion Fruit
Sun48:30 pmManager
Sun49 pmNick Moss Band
Sun49 pmSteppin' Out!
Sun49 pmThe Amish Outlaws
Sun49 pmThe Pietasters
Sun49 pmMarielle Kraft
Sun49 pmAndrea Nardello
Sun49:30 pmLehigh Valley with Love Comedy Platz
Sun49:30 pmKC Makes Music & Jordan Meyer
Sun411 pmThe Tequila Rose Band
Mon512 pmSlippery When Wet: The Ultimate Bon Jovi Tribute
Mon512 pmWacky Chad
Mon512 pmMiss Karen's Dance Studio
Mon512 pmThe Honey Badgers
Mon512 pmKobbler Jay
Mon51 pmThe Wild Hymns
Mon51:30 pmCommunity Music School
Mon51:30 pmThe Honey Badgers
Mon51:30 pmThe Great Djembe Jam
Mon51:30 pmThe Honey Badgers
Mon52 pmBenji & Rita
Mon53 pmOliver Bates Craven
Mon53 pmGeorge Hrab
Mon53 pmBarynya Balalaika Duo
Mon53:30 pmFunky Dawgz Brass Band
Mon54 pmMusikfest Flame Working Experience - Swirl Pendant
Mon54 pmTim Harakal
Mon54 pmMusikfest Hot Glass Experience - Jellyfish or Gnarly Paperweight
Mon54 pmClass of '84
Mon54 pmRuby Dear
Mon55 pmNalani & Sarina
Mon55 pmFriar's Point Band
Mon55 pmElegance String Quartet
Mon55 pmTameca Jones
Mon55 pmThe Ladies of Sweet Little Bloodhound
Mon55 pmGT3-Jazz Standards
Mon55 pmJakopa's Punch
Mon55 pmDylan Michael
Mon55:30 pmLehigh Valley Music Teacher Association
Mon55:30 pmThe Bryan Tuk Complex
Mon55:30 pmOpen Mic
Mon55:30 pmLadada
Mon55:30 pmBilly Walton Band
Mon56 pmWeezer
Mon56 pmSound Birds
Mon56:30 pmThe Wild Hymns
Mon57 pmDave Fry
Mon57 pmThe John Byrne Band
Mon57 pmWiliam Wild
Mon57 pmWe Banjo 3
Mon57:30 pmCunningham & Associates
Mon57:30 pmLVMA Showcase: The Beautiful Distortion
Mon57:30 pmSilver and Brass
Mon58 pmThe Nerds
Mon58 pmThe Honey Badgers
Mon58 pmStephanie Chou
Mon58 pmDear Anna
Mon58:30 pmDancing Dream: ABBA Tribute Band
Mon58:30 pmThe Three Lelicas
Mon59 pmCraig & Nyke
Mon59 pmMarchFourth
Mon59 pmAcoustic Pursuit
Mon59 pmOliver Bates Craven
Mon59 pmThe Amish Outlaws
Mon59:30 pmLVMA Showcase: MindMaze
Mon511 pmDear Anna
Tue612 pmCarly Moffa
Tue612 pmWacky Chad
Tue612 pmOpen Mic
Tue612 pmSchool for the Arts
Tue612 pmJohn Stevens Polka Band
Tue612 pmKobbler Jay
Tue612 pmBorn into the Arts
Tue61:30 pmBenji & Rita
Tue61:30 pmCarly Moffa
Tue62 pmBobby Siegfried
Tue62:30 pmOpen Mic
Tue63 pmCopper Fields
Tue63 pmSCR
Tue63:30 pmThe Lightweight Champs
Tue64 pmThe Uptown Band
Tue64 pmMusikfest Flame Working Experience - Swirl Pendant
Tue64 pmMusikfest Hot Glass Experience - Jellyfish or Gnarly Paperweight
Tue64 pmChristine Martucci & the Band of Love
Tue65 pmJimmy Farrell
Tue65 pmCarly Moffa
Tue65 pmRiver City Slim & The Zydeco Hogs
Tue65 pmAltino Brothers
Tue65 pmFunky Dawgz Brass Band
Tue65 pmSkrizzly Adams
Tue65 pmZaire
Tue65:30 pmSalt Petal
Tue65:30 pmSmith Compound Band
Tue65:30 pmRed Hot Ramblers
Tue65:30 pmEntertainer Tommy Zito
Tue66 pmLauren Davidson
Tue66 pmTrain & The Goo Goo Dolls
Tue66 pmJustin Angelo Band
Tue66:30 pmErin Harpe & the Messers
Tue67 pmWe Banjo 3
Tue67 pmDillon Carmichael
Tue67 pmThe Moon City Masters
Tue67 pmBilly Bauer Band
Tue67 pmThe Large Flowerheads
Tue67:30 pmNalani & Sarina
Tue67:30 pmNicholas Goluses
Tue67:30 pmMAJOR KIT and THE BIONIC DEFECTION
Tue68 pmAndrew Portz
Tue68 pmAmy Faden
Tue68 pmGarden State Radio
Tue68 pmAnnie and the Fur Trappers
Tue68:30 pmROMEO DELIGHT- "THE ULTIMATE VAN HALEN TRIBUTE BAND"
Tue68:30 pmTJ Kong and The Atomic Bomb
Tue69 pmMarchFourth
Tue69 pmSkrizzly Adams
Tue69 pmThe Amish Outlaws
Tue69 pmRogue Diplomats
Tue69 pmFig for a Kiss
Tue69:30 pmWeakened Friends
Tue611 pmDeaf Poets
Wed712 pmThe Flaming Ginger
Wed712 pmJohn Frinzi
Wed712 pmPrecision Studios
Wed712 pmJoe Stanky of Joe Stanky & the Cadets
Wed712 pmThe Funny Waiter Show
Wed712 pmOriginaire
Wed71 pmMosey Beat
Wed71:30 pmThe Moon City Masters
Wed71:30 pmOriginaire
Wed72 pmJohn Hufford
Wed73 pmCaribbean Steel Rhythms
Wed73 pmMusic From China
Wed73 pmAubrey Haddard
Wed73 pmJimmy Maravetano
Wed74 pmMusikfest Flame Working Experience - Swirl Pendant
Wed74 pmMusikfest Hot Glass Experience - Jellyfish or Gnarly Paperweight
Wed74 pm•ITO•
Wed74 pmJac Carson
Wed74:30 pmJosh Squared Band
Wed75 pmThe Lightweight Champs
Wed75 pmSarah Borges & the Broken Singles
Wed75 pmJohn Hufford
Wed75 pmTim Harakal
Wed75 pmOrbital Drums
Wed75 pmSerene Green
Wed75 pmSATORI
Wed75 pmDallas Vietty's Musette Project
Wed75:30 pmThe Verdict
Wed75:30 pmThe Jazz Thieves
Wed75:30 pmFright Barker & Sons
Wed76 pmJohn Frinzi
Wed76 pmSalt Petal
Wed76 pmZach Russack
Wed76 pmIncubus
Wed76 pmIsland Time
Wed76:30 pmMosey Beat
Wed77 pmPeople's Blues of Richmond
Wed77 pmOriginaire
Wed77 pmMagic Bean
Wed77 pmJoe Grushecky and the Houserockers
Wed77:30 pmCarn & Kostoff
Wed77:30 pmScythian
Wed77:30 pmScott Marshall's Highway
Wed78 pmRUBIX KUBE: The '80s Strike Back Show!
Wed78 pmThe Eric Mintel Quartet
Wed78 pmSkrizzly Adams
Wed78 pmThe Bastards
Wed78:30 pmJac with No K
Wed78:30 pmJimmy and the Parrots
Wed78:30 pmInto the Mystic: Van Morrison Experience
Wed79 pmWinston
Wed79 pmThe BC Combo
Wed79 pmCarn & Kostoff
Wed79:20 pmGuster
Wed79:30 pmMarchFourth
Wed711 pmDJ Kilmore
Wed711 pmMedusa's Disco
Thu812 pmThe Renaissance Orchestra
Thu812 pmDave Fry
Thu812 pmSchool of Rock Bank Street Band
Thu812 pmThe Funny Waiter Show
Thu812 pmCartesion Dance Academy
Thu812 pmThe Flaming Ginger
Thu812 pmOctober Rose
Thu81 pmHoller and the Hand
Thu81:30 pmOctober Rose
Thu81:30 pmBig Boy Brass
Thu81:30 pmOctober Rose
Thu82 pmJimmy Farrell
Thu83 pmCubbage
Thu83 pmRuby Dear
Thu83 pmAMFM: Andy Mowatt's Frequency Movement
Thu83:30 pmThe Big Takeover
Thu83:30 pmOpen Mic
Thu84 pmElektrik Company
Thu84 pmThe Dirty Streets
Thu84 pmMusikfest Flame Working Experience - Swirl Pendant
Thu84 pmMusikfest Hot Glass Experience - Jellyfish or Gnarly Paperweight
Thu85 pmDeMarina Trio
Thu85 pm500 Miles to Memphis
Thu85 pmElysium Quartet
Thu85 pmNajwa Parkins and the Resolute Sound
Thu85 pmSeamus Kennedy
Thu85 pmChestnut Grove
Thu85 pmLaura Purfield
Thu85:30 pmStray Seeds
Thu85:30 pmSunshine Symphony
Thu85:30 pmDave Wilson Quartet
Thu86 pmThe Revivalists
Thu86 pmOctober Rose
Thu86 pmZach Matari & The After Parti
Thu86 pmJulia Sommer
Thu86:30 pmAcoustic Pursuit
Thu87 pmScythian
Thu87 pmJeff Crosson Acoustics
Thu87 pmOphelia
Thu87 pmJohnny Hayes
Thu87:30 pmHeavenly Harps & Soprano
Thu87:30 pmChoir! Choir! Choir!
Thu87:30 pmThe New Respects
Thu87:30 pmDanielle Ponder and the Tomorrow People
Thu88 pmBanchi
Thu88 pm70's Flashback Band
Thu88 pmHot Club of Philadelphia
Thu88 pmCass Noelle
Thu88:30 pmBilly Bauer Band
Thu88:30 pmBig Boy Brass
Thu89 pmScott Marshall & the Hillbilly Souls
Thu89 pmTwin Ghost
Thu89 pmIgor and the Red Elvises
Thu89 pm500 Miles to Memphis
Thu89:30 pmThe Brummies
Thu89:30 pmCherry Crush
Thu89:30 pmThe Dirty Streets
Thu811 pmFanclub
Fri912 pmThe Funny Waiter Show
Fri912 pmIrish Stars Parker School Irish Dance
Fri912 pmBrother Jerome
Fri912 pmThe Flaming Ginger
Fri912 pmPolkadelphia
Fri912 pmThe Lesson Center
Fri912 pmGrace Morrison
Fri91 pmMike Lorenz & the Witherbees
Fri91:30 pmGrace Morrison
Fri91:30 pmAlmond&Olive
Fri91:30 pmOpen Mic
Fri93 pmBrother Jerome
Fri93 pmRose Salamone featuring John Harding & Deana Martin
Fri93:30 pmSean McConnell
Fri94 pmOctober Rose
Fri94 pmMusikfest Hot Glass Experience - Jellyfish or Gnarly Paperweight
Fri94 pmCentral City Orchestra
Fri94 pmMax Swan
Fri94:30 pmAlmond&Olive
Fri95 pmCilantro Boombox
Fri95 pmThe Slicked Up Nine's
Fri95 pmBig Boy Brass
Fri95 pmLou Franco Project
Fri95 pmAcoustic Pursuit
Fri95 pmThoreau Piano Trio
Fri95 pmThe Ultra Kings
Fri95 pmShane Reimer and Them Spicy Boize
Fri95:30 pmViva Vallenato! Cumbia Band
Fri95:30 pmMike Lorenz & the Witherbees
Fri95:30 pmJames Arlowe + the Primal Daze
Fri96 pmThe Lesson Center
Fri96 pmGodsmack
Fri96 pmRose Salamone featuring John Harding & Deana Martin
Fri96:30 pmMichigander
Fri96:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Fri96:30 pmAttic Projects: Luke Murphy & HUMA: Chelsea Ainsworth & Jessy Smith
Fri96:30 pmStolen Rhodes
Fri97 pmMiZ
Fri97 pmNik Greely & The Operators
Fri97 pmJulia Sommer
Fri97 pmLehigh Valley with Love Comedy Platz
Fri97 pmMipso
Fri97 pmBlair Crimmins & the Hookers
Fri97:30 pmGabriel Royal
Fri97:30 pmChoir! Choir! Choir!
Fri97:30 pm&More
Fri97:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Fri98 pmAlmond&Olive
Fri98 pmNajwa Parkins and the Resolute Sound
Fri98 pmJustin Angelo Band
Fri98 pmFlowers for Taco
Fri98:30 pmAttic Projects: Luke Murphy & HUMA: Chelsea Ainsworth & Jessy Smith
Fri98:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Fri98:30 pmThe Dude Ranch (Blink 182 Tribute)
Fri98:30 pmMiZ
Fri99 pmIgor and the Red Elvises
Fri99 pmJames Supra/Sarah Ayers Band
Fri99 pmJon Fadem
Fri99 pmPat Foran
Fri99 pm!!! (Chk Chk Chk)
Fri99:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Fri99:30 pmPhiladelphia Funk Authority
Fri99:30 pmSkyfoot
Fri99:30 pmLehigh Valley with Love Comedy Platz
Fri911 pmSteal Your Face - Grateful Dead Tribute
Fri911:15 pmMind Meld: A Live Game Show at Musikfest
Sat1012 pmSpiders Dressed in Red
Sat1012 pmMaria Rosé
Sat1012 pmThe British Invasion Experience
Sat1012 pmAllegro Dance Studios LLC
Sat1012 pmThe Funny Waiter Show
Sat1012 pmCari Ray & The Shaky Legs
Sat1012 pmHoneysuckle
Sat1012 pmWe May Be Right: Billy Joel Tribute
Sat1012 pmThe Flaming Ginger
Sat1012 pmMusikfest Hot Glass Experience - Jellyfish or Gnarly Paperweight
Sat1012 pmLauren Marsh
Sat101 pmHawk Quartet
Sat101 pmGT3-Jazz Standards
Sat101 pmCubbage
Sat101 pmPepperwine
Sat101:30 pmHoneysuckle
Sat101:30 pmEljuri
Sat101:30 pmCari Ray & The Shaky Legs
Sat101:30 pmLittle Stranger
Sat102 pmBrianna Nelson
Sat102 pmBrain Damage: A Tribute to Pink Floyd
Sat102 pmBen Tyler
Sat102 pmPool Radio
Sat102:30 pmWHO'S NEXT - ULTIMATE TRIBUTE TO THE WHO
Sat103 pmHoller and the Hand
Sat103 pmGabriel Royal
Sat103 pmShilpa Anath
Sat103 pmHawk Quartet
Sat103 pmMichigander
Sat103 pmSeth Witcher
Sat103 pmLooseleaf
Sat103 pmSummer Scouts
Sat103:30 pmShinbone Alley Stilt Band
Sat104 pmThe Easy Leaves
Sat104 pmFerdinand The Bull
Sat104 pmWinston
Sat104 pmLuke McManus
Sat104:30 pmShinbone Alley Stilt Band
Sat104:30 pmKeystone: Jerry Garcia Tribute
Sat104:30 pmLehigh Valley with Love Comedy Platz: Family Friendly Show
Sat104:30 pmOpen Mic
Sat105 pmRoanoke
Sat105 pmSteve Brosky
Sat105 pmTHE TRUANTS
Sat105 pm&More
Sat105 pmAdam Web
Sat105 pmCilantro Boombox
Sat105 pmPhillip Phillips
Sat105 pmJordyn Kenzie
Sat105 pmMatt Dellecker
Sat105:30 pmPassarinho
Sat105:30 pmLooseleaf
Sat105:30 pmShinbone Alley Stilt Band
Sat106 pmYaniza
Sat106:30 pmTrouble City All Stars
Sat106:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Sat106:30 pmHoneysuckle
Sat106:30 pmAttic Projects: Luke Murphy & HUMA: Chelsea Ainsworth & Jessy Smith
Sat107 pmBlair Crimmins & the Hookers
Sat107 pmJeff Crosson Acoustics
Sat107 pmDwight & Nicole
Sat107 pmLehigh Valley with Love Comedy Platz
Sat107 pmHALA - Hispanic American League of Artists
Sat107 pmThe Easy Leaves
Sat107 pmDylan Michael
Sat107:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Sat107:30 pmChoir! Choir! Choir!
Sat108 pmYaniza
Sat108 pmStrawberry Fields: The Ultimate Beatles Tribute Band
Sat108 pmThe SwingTime Dolls
Sat108 pmStefanie Johnson
Sat108:30 pmAttic Projects: Luke Murphy & HUMA: Chelsea Ainsworth & Jessy Smith
Sat108:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Sat108:30 pmThe John Fogerty Tribute Project
Sat108:30 pmTIOGA
Sat109 pmMidnight Shift with Rockin' D
Sat109 pmCraig Thatcher Band
Sat109 pmRiver Drivers
Sat109 pmIgor and the Red Elvises
Sat109 pmLatina FM Showcase featuring performances by: Aneudy Puello and Alexandre
Sat109 pmStarting Tomorrow
Sat109:30 pmLehigh Valley with Love Comedy Platz
Sat109:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Sat109:30 pmThe Sofa Kings
Sat1011 pmLittle Stranger
Sat1011:15 pmThe Improv Comedy Power Hour at Musikfest
Sun1112 pmSharon Plessl School of Dance
Sun1112 pmHomegrown Godfrey Daniel’s
Sun1112 pmLou Franco Project
Sun1112 pmThe Funny Waiter Show
Sun1112 pmThe Flaming Ginger
Sun1112 pmTIOGA
Sun1112 pmMusikfest Hot Glass Experience - Jellyfish or Gnarly Paperweight
Sun1112 pmMatt Dellecker
Sun1112 pmMauveStröm
Sun1112 pmHerencia Jibara
Sun1112 pmAaron Dussing & Polka Revolution
Sun111 pmChristine Martucci & the Band of Love
Sun111 pmBlue Jean
Sun111 pmGT3-Jazz Standards
Sun111:30 pmMatt Dellecker
Sun111:30 pmTroubadour
Sun111:30 pmThe Easy Leaves
Sun111:30 pmHerencia Jibara
Sun111:30 pmDirty Dollhouse
Sun111:30 pmMatt Dellecker
Sun112 pmBig Whiskey
Sun112 pmMaya Wagner
Sun112 pmAmanda Rose Riley
Sun113 pmKübler and Ross
Sun113 pmDirty Dollhouse
Sun113 pmTshila
Sun113 pmGT3-Jazz Standards
Sun113 pmAmerican Religion
Sun113 pmCopper Fields
Sun113 pmGrupo En Secuencia
Sun113:30 pmShinbone Alley Stilt Band
Sun113:30 pmHomegrown Godfrey Daniel’s
Sun114 pmAmanda Rose Riley
Sun114 pmStacy Gabel
Sun114 pmSecret American
Sun114 pmMountain Xpress
Sun114:30 pmRoanoke
Sun114:30 pmStarting Tomorrow
Sun114:30 pmLehigh Valley with Love Comedy Platz: Family Friendly Show
Sun114:30 pmShinbone Alley Stilt Band
Sun115 pmThe Electric Farm
Sun115 pmThe Philadelphia Songwriters Showcase: Swing That Cat
Sun115 pmTim Harakal
Sun115 pmPA Mambo Orquesta
Sun115 pmThe Easy Leaves
Sun115 pmJulia Sommer
Sun115 pmHerencia Jibara
Sun115:30 pmThe Paul Giess Group featuring V. Shayne Fredrick
Sun115:30 pmShinbone Alley Stilt Band
Sun115:30 pmOpen Mic
Sun115:30 pmWylder
Sun116 pmThe Philadelphia Songwriters Showcase: Kyle Swartzwelder
Sun116 pmBrad Paisley
Sun116:30 pmAttic Projects: Luke Murphy & HUMA: Chelsea Ainsworth & Jessy Smith
Sun116:30 pmMaya Wagner
Sun116:30 pmPA Mambo Orquesta
Sun116:30 pmDaisy Jug Band
Sun116:30 pmHEDERA
Sun116:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Sun117 pmEmily Hackett
Sun117 pmLehigh Valley with Love Comedy Platz
Sun117 pmThe Philadelphia Songwriters Showcase: Susan Cattaneo
Sun117 pmFrog Holler
Sun117:30 pmStefanie Johnson
Sun117:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Sun118 pmThe Philadelphia Songwriters Showcase: Jim Rezac
Sun118 pmHector Rosado ORQ Ache
Sun118:30 pmOrbital Drumline
Sun118:30 pmAttic Projects: Luke Murphy & HUMA: Chelsea Ainsworth & Jessy Smith
Sun118:30 pmThe Aardvarks
Sun118:30 pmThe Blues Brotherhood... The Ultimate Tribute To The Blues Brothers
Sun119 pmThis Way to the Egress
Sun119 pmThe Philadelphia Songwriters Showcase: The Radka Project
Sun119 pmKelley, Ellis and Flynn
Sun119:30 pmLehigh Valley with Love Comedy Platz