Calendar

Donate

Search

A-Z Lineup

  • 70's Flashback Band
  • The Aardvarks
  • Aaron Dussing and Polka Revolution
  • Acoustic Kitty Project - Solo
  • Acute Inflections
  • Adam Web
  • Adams Family Gospel Group
  • AGE of the BEAR
  • aGirl & aGuy Band
  • Aiden Bloomfield
  • Al Olender
  • Alabama
  • Alana Mars
  • Alex Cano
  • Alex Radus Band
  • All The Kings Men - A Jolly Joe Timmer Tribute
  • Alyssa Garcia
  • Amber Peirce
  • American Street Band
  • The Amish Outlaws
  • Andrew Tirado
  • Anna Rose
  • Argonaut&Wasp
  • ARKAI
  • Artisan Jazz Trio
  • Attack Dog
  • Ava Hoffman
  • Avenue 16
  • Baha Men
  • Barney Cortez
  • Bastard Bearded Irishmen
  • BC Blue
  • The Beaches
  • The Beautiful Distortion
  • Ben Tyler
  • Benji & Kristen
  • Besphrenz
  • Big Bone Daddy
  • Big Easy Easton Brass Band
  • Big Wahu Caribbean Band
  • Bil Krauss
  • Billy Bauer Band
  • Billy Joel Tribute "We May Be Right"
  • The Bionic Defection
  • The Black Feathers
  • Blair Crimmins & the Hookers
  • Blue Jean
  • The Blues Brotherhood
  • Boat House Row
  • Bobby Clark Band
  • Boyz II Men
  • Brain Damage - A Tribute To Pink Floyd
  • Bren
  • The Brit Pack
  • The British Invasion Experience
  • The BriTles
  • Brittany Ann Tranbaugh
  • The BRUCE Show
  • Carly Moffa
  • Carrie Zaruba
  • Carsie Blanton
  • Carter Lansing
  • Carver Commodore
  • Cary Morin
  • Cass Noelle
  • The Castaway Band
  • CATBITE
  • Central City Orchestra
  • Chasing Daylight
  • Cherrywood String Trio
  • The Chiclettes
  • The Choirs of the Cathedral of St Catharine of Siena
  • Chris Dela Cruz
  • Chris London
  • The Clarks
  • Class of '84
  • Claudia & Liliana
  • Coast 2 Coast
  • Cody Templeton Band
  • Colin O'Leary
  • The Coloursound
  • Common Bond
  • Conor and the Wild Hunt
  • The Contact Collective
  • Coopertheband
  • Copper Fields
  • Corinna Joy
  • Corinne Mammana
  • Counting Crows
  • Craig Kastelnik and Friends
  • Craig Thatcher & Cliff Starkey
  • Craig Thatcher Band
  • Cunningham & Associates
  • Dakota Jones
  • Dan DeChellis Trio
  • Dan Mies on the Keys
  • Dancing Dream ABBA Tribute Band
  • Dante Robinson
  • The Darling Suns
  • The Dave Betz Band
  • Dave Fry
  • DB Thomas
  • de Tierra Caliente
  • Devixe
  • Diamond Swing Jazz
  • Dina Hall Band
  • The Dirty Grass Players
  • The Discoteks
  • Disturbed
  • DJ Broadway
  • DJ Jamal Knight
  • DMC DUO
  • Dolcetto
  • Donovan Roberts
  • Drew & the Blue
  • Drew Angus
  • Drive!Drive
  • Dry Reef
  • Duster V
  • Dustin Douglas & The Electric Gentlemen
  • Dylan Zangwill
  • East Coast Salsa Scene
  • East Coast Sound Brass Quintet
  • Ed McKendry
  • Eighteenth Hour
  • Elison Jackson
  • Elizabeth Gillen
  • Eljuri
  • Emily Drinker
  • Eric Ian Farmer
  • Eric Mintel Quartet
  • Erich Cawalla Duo
  • Erin Fox & the Hounds
  • Erin Harpe Country Blues Duo
  • Erin Kelly Band
  • Evie Joy
  • Experience Janis
  • Fig for a Kiss
  • The Flaming Ginger
  • The Flynn Brothers
  • Fox Royale
  • The Foztones with Mook Stanton
  • Friar's Point Band
  • Fritz's Polka Band
  • The Funkitorium
  • Fusion Jazz Trio
  • Galipote
  • Garden State Radio
  • Garth.
  • George Hrab
  • Get Loud with Movement Moves Media & Loud 99
  • Gina Chavez
  • Ginger and Joe
  • Ginger & the Schnappes
  • Go Go Gadjet
  • Gotta Dange Edge Dance Crew
  • Grace Morrison
  • Graffiti Smile
  • The Great Djembe Jam
  • The Groove Merchants
  • GT3 Jazz Standards
  • Hannah Noel
  • Happy Landings
  • Hayley Jackson
  • haZy cosmic jive
  • Hector Rosado y su Orq Hache
  • Herencia Jibara
  • Honey and Nutz
  • Horizons Quartet
  • The Hot Club of Philadelphia
  • Hot4Robot
  • Hotel Fiction
  • Hunkajunk
  • Hydraulic Lime
  • iamchelseaiam
  • Igor and the Red Elvises
  • ilyAIMY
  • Incendio
  • International String Trio
  • Island Time
  • JA RULE & ASHANTI
  • Jack Pierone
  • Jackson Pines
  • James Supra/Sarah Ayers Band
  • Jamie Drake
  • Jeff Crosson Acousics
  • Jeffrey Gaines
  • Jeiris Cook
  • Jenu Ein Jazz Quintet
  • The Jess Novak Band
  • Jillian Dolan
  • Jim Rezac
  • Jimmy and the Parrots
  • Jimmy Maravento
  • Jimmy the Whale
  • JJ Grey & Mofro
  • Joe Gruschecky and the Houserockers
  • Joe Miralles Trio
  • Joe Stanky & the Cadets
  • John Frinzi
  • John Gilbride & Friends
  • John Stevens Polka Band
  • Jon Fadem
  • Jon Worthy & the Bends
  • Josh Squared Band
  • Joy Ike
  • Joyous
  • Judah Kim
  • Julie Williams
  • June & the Jets
  • Just Say When
  • Kat Wright
  • Kate Mills
  • Katie Henry Band
  • KC Makes Music & Serg
  • Keith, John & Sue
  • Kelsea Ballerini
  • Kendal Conrad
  • Kenzie Lynn
  • Kim Edwards
  • Kip Moore
  • L4
  • The Large Flowerheads
  • Latina FM Showcase
  • Lehigh Valley Community Music School
  • Lehigh Valley Music Teachers Association
  • Leo Motolese
  • The Lesson Center
  • Life After Dead
  • Light My Fire
  • Lily Kershaw
  • Little Buddy
  • Live at the Fillmore
  • Lone Tree
  • Los Pleneros de USA
  • Lou Franco Project
  • LowDown Brass Band
  • Luisito Rosario & Orchestra
  • MAAYAN
  • Magical Mystery Doors
  • Magnum
  • The Main Street Cruisers
  • Mammana Music Studio Student Showcase
  • Marielle Kraft
  • Marisa Porter
  • Matt Bednarsky
  • Matt Dellecker
  • Matt Nakoa
  • Maxamilly
  • Maya Belardo
  • Mega Radio Showcase
  • Melody Cruz
  • Melody Cruz & the Audio Files
  • Michael Patrick
  • Mike Frank & Friends
  • Mike Pinto
  • Miko Marks
  • MindMaze
  • Mindy Murray
  • Miriam Clancy
  • Mobbluz
  • The Mondays
  • Moonroof
  • Moonwater
  • Mosey Beat
  • Movement Moves Media Showcase
  • mrnoname
  • Muddy Ruckus
  • Musikfest Drag Show
  • Mystik Fool
  • Neil Grover
  • The New Rockwells
  • The Next Great American Nothing
  • Nite Liters
  • No Sailor
  • Noah Gibney
  • The North 41
  • Olga Tañón
  • Omar's Hat
  • Ophelia
  • Orbital Drums
  • The Outcrops
  • PA Mambo Orquesta
  • Pancho Bongo y su Orquesta
  • Pat Foran
  • Payton Renee
  • Pentley Holmes
  • Pepperwine
  • Peter Karp
  • Philadelphia Funk Authority
  • POISON
  • Poor Man's Gambit
  • Powder Valley Bang
  • Praise & Healing in the Valley
  • The Quarter Notes
  • RadioOne
  • Raquel and the Wildflowers
  • Rascal Martinez
  • Rasha Jay
  • RDGLDGRN
  • Reese Florence
  • Regina Sayles
  • The Renaissance Orchestra
  • Reservoir Hill
  • Resting Punk Face
  • Rich Jeffreys and the Cosmic Ark
  • Richie of Lionhearted
  • Ricky and The Rebels
  • Rio Bossa
  • River Drivers
  • Robbie Lawrence & The Steelworkers
  • Rock Steady
  • Rogue Diplomats
  • Roi and the Secret People
  • Romeo Delight
  • Rozse
  • Rubix Kube
  • Ruby Dear
  • Ryan Tennis
  • Sam Malcolm - Street Comedian
  • School of Rock
  • Scott Marshall & The Highway Souls
  • Screaming Broccolli
  • Screaming Females
  • Scythian
  • Serene Green
  • Service Dog
  • Seth Witcher
  • Shake Shake Shake
  • Shamarr Allen
  • The Shantys
  • Shaun Lally
  • Shovels & Rope
  • The Slicked Up 9's
  • SlideWinder Blues Band
  • Slingshot Dakota
  • Smooth Retsina Glow
  • SNACKTIME PHILLY
  • The Sofa Kings
  • Sonic Blume
  • Sons of Mystro
  • Sound Kodz
  • Sour Bridges
  • Space Kamp
  • Stacy Gabel
  • Start Making Sense - Talking Heads Tribute
  • Start Making Sense Presents: Tom Petty's Wildflowers
  • Starting Tomorrow 
  • Steal Your Face
  • SteelStacks High School All Star Band
  • Stefanie Johnson Band
  • Stella and the Voodoo Fish
  • Stephanie Chou
  • Steve Brosky and his Lil Big Band
  • Steve Sandberg/Premik Duo
  • Stillhouse Junkies
  • Strawberry Fields
  • The Stray Seeds
  • The SuperNaturals
  • Suzi Brown 
  • Swamp Guard
  • Swing That Cat
  • The SwingTime Dolls
  • Tavern Tan
  • TCFROMSTAYUP
  • Tedious & Brief
  • Teen Town
  • Terrance Simien & the Zydeco Experience
  • Terrible Orange Things
  • There, There - A Tribute to Radiohead
  • This Way to the Egress
  • The Three Lelicas
  • TimeWhys
  • TIOGA
  • The TRiBE
  • Trouble City All Stars
  • The Truants
  • Tré Burt
  • Twin Ghost
  • The Ultra Kings
  • The Unicycling Unicorn
  • We Banjo 3
  • We3 Band
  • Whitehall
  • Wicked Sycamore
  • The Wild Hymns
  • Willie Nelson & Family
  • The Witherbees
  • The Wonton Soups
  • YEET
  • The Youngers
  • Zaire
  • Ziggy Marley - A Live Tribute to His Father