Calendar

Donate

Search

Event Schedule: Wednesday, August 7, 2019

August 2022
Thu46 pmBoyz II Men
Fri55:30 pmOpening Ceremonies
Fri56 pmKip Moore
Fri56 pmMarielle Kraft
Fri56:30 pmShamarr Allen
Fri57 pmDJ Jamal Knight
Fri58:30 pmThe Large Flowerheads
Fri58:30 pmGarden State Radio
Fri58:30 pmMega Radio Showcase
Sat612 pmKeith, John & Sue
Sat612 pmAlex Cano
Sat61 pmMoonroof
Sat61:30 pmLily Kershaw
Sat62 pmThe Darling Suns
Sat63 pmEast Coast Salsa Scene
Sat63 pmLily Kershaw
Sat64:30 pmResting Punk Face
Sat65 pmAnda Szilagyi
Sat66 pmWillie Nelson & Family
Sat66:30 pmiamchelseaiam
Sat68:30 pmThere, There - A Tribute to Radiohead
Sat69 pmGet Loud with Movement Moves Media & Loud 99
Sun712 pmEric Ian Farmer
Sun71 pmConor and the Wild Hunt
Sun71 pmConor and the Wild Hunt
Sun71:30 pmEmily Drinker
Sun73 pmEmily Drinker
Sun73 pmThe Next Great American Nothing
Sun74 pmLos Pleneros
Sun74:30 pmKat Wright
Sun76 pmPOISON
Sun76 pmLos Pleneros
Sun76:30 pmIncendio
Sun77:30 pmScreaming Females
Sun78:30 pmThe Chiclettes
Sun79 pmIgor and the Red Elvises
Mon81 pmCorinne Mammana Student Showcase
Mon85:30 pmErin Harpe Duo
Mon85:30 pmThe Stray Seeds
Mon86 pmCounting Crows
Mon87:30 pmStarting Tomorrow
Mon88:30 pmRomeo Delight
Mon89:30 pmAvenue 16
Tue912 pmPraise in the Valley
Tue93:30 pmLone Tree
Tue95 pmMindMaze
Tue95:30 pmThe Outcrops
Tue96 pmZIGGY MARLEY – A Live Tribute To His Father
Tue97 pmThe Contact Collective
Tue98:30 pmThe Amish Outlaws
Wed1012 pmIsland Time
Wed102 pmThe North 41
Wed104 pmJohn Frinzi
Wed105:30 pmRuby Dear
Wed106 pmBig Wahu Caribbean Band
Wed108:30 pmJimmy and the Parrots
Wed108:30 pmMagical Mystery Doors
Thu1112 pmEdge Dance
Thu111:30 pmLehigh Valley Community Music School
Thu113:30 pmErin Kelly Band
Thu115:30 pmRaquel and the Wildflowers
Thu115:30 pmCarsie Blanton
Thu116 pmKelsea Ballerini
Thu117:30 pmSlingshot Dakota
Thu118:30 pmDancing Dream
Thu119:30 pmLowDown Brass Band
Fri1212 pmSchool of Rock
Fri123:30 pmTerrible Orange Things
Fri125 pmHeavy Mayo
Fri125:30 pmMuddy Ruckus
Fri126 pmJA RULE & ASHANTI
Fri127 pmPA Mambo Orquesta
Fri128:30 pmWe May Be Right
Fri129 pmLuisito Rosario & Orchestra
Sat1312 pmPepperwine
Sat1312 pmSound Kodz
Sat131 pmThe Mondays
Sat131:30 pmMatt Nakoa
Sat132 pmDustin Douglas
Sat133 pmJust Say When
Sat133 pmJohn Gilbride & Friends
Sat134 pmHerencia Jibara
Sat134:30 pmRasha Jay
Sat135:30 pmHerencia Jibara
Sat136 pmAlabama
Sat136:30 pmCarver Commodore
Sat137 pmPancho Bongo y su Orquesta
Sat138:30 pmLive at the Fillmore
Sat139 pmLatina FM Showcase
Sun1412 pmDevixe
Sun1412 pmThe Lesson Center
Sun141:30 pmLittle Buddy
Sun143:30 pmRyan Tennis
Sun145 pmOlga Tañón
Sun145 pmCATBITE
Sun145:30 pmSpace Kamp
Sun146:30 pmLight My Fire
Sun147:30 pmMike Pinto
Sun148:30 pmExperience Janis
Sun149:30 pmRDGLDGRN